ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14114380
nr 1411 4380
Ã…ke Rolfstadius
(f. 1918), Sverige
Ã…ke Rolfstadius (b. 1918). Signed, landscape. Oil on panel, 23x17cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x28cm,
OIL PAINTING, Åke Rolfstadius (f. 1918), Signerad, landskap. Olja på pannå, 23x17cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x28cm
Ã…ke Rolfstadius, Swedish painter born 1918.
Monday August 16 2021
at 20:30:40